Freitag, 14. August 2020

Wahlunterricht

Ethik/evangelische Religion/Sport Nachmittag

Lehrer

Fach

Tag/ Uhrzeit

Raum

Fr. Kuchler

Ethik (5 – 10)

Di., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

H 109

Fr. Nagel

evR (5 – 10)

Di., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

Französisch

Hr. Schwarz

Sport 9 ac (m)

Mo., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

jeweils Turnhalle

Hr. Schwarz

Sport 9 b (m)

Do., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

Fr. Kreis

Sport 9

Mi., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

Fr. Kreis

Sport 6

Mo., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

Hr. Kreis

Sport 6

Mo., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

  

Wahlunterricht 

Lehrer

Fach (genaue Bezeichnung)

Tag/Uhrzeit

 

Raum

 

Fr. Jehlicka

Schultheater

Do., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

Theaterraum

Fr. Kuchler

Schulsanitätsdienst

Mo.,13:30 – 15:00 Uhr, (14tägig) 

Schulhaus

Fr. Münsterer

Schulchor

Di., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr, (14tägig)

Musiksaal

Fr. Münsterer

Schulband

Mo., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr, (14tägig)

Musiksaal

Fr. Klimmer

Tschechisch

Mo., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

Ausweichraum 2. OG Neubau

Fr. Schnell

Biokurs

Do., 13:30 – 14:15 Uhr

Schulhaus

Hr. Ködel

MINT (Nur 6.Klassen)

Do., 13:30 – 14:15 Uhr

Klassenzimmer K 10

Fr. Heigl

Bücherwürmer

Di., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

Schulhaus

 

Ergänzungsunterricht 

Lehrer

Fach

Tag/Uhrzeit

 

Raum

 

Fr. Paulus

E (5)

Do., 13:30 – 14:15 Uhr

5 a

Fr. Kern

M (5)

Mo., 13:30 – 14:15 Uhr

5 a

Hr. Hacker

D (5)

Di., 13:30 – 14:15 Uhr

5 c

   

LRS

Lehrer

Fach

Tag/ Uhrzeit

 

Raum

 

Fr. von Junker

Englisch/Deutsch im Wechsel

Di., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr

5 a

Fr. Maier

LRS-Kurs K5

Mo., 13:30 – 14:30 Uhr

5 a

 

Förderunterricht

Lehrer

Fach

Tag/Uhrzeit

 

Raum

 

Fr. Huber

F-Konversation (10)

Do., 13:30 – 15:00 Uhr, (14tägig)

 

10 b

Hr. Späth

Ph (10 I)

2. Halbjahr (zweistündig)

K 10

Hr. Schmeller

BwR (10 II)

2. Halbjahr (zweistündig)

K 10

 

Nachmittagsbetreuung

Lehrer

Fach

Tag/Uhrzeit

 

Raum

 

Fr. Reiter

E

Mo., 13:30 – 15:10 Uhr

NB-Raum

Hr. Späth

 

 

M

Di., 13:30 – 15:10 Uhr

NB-Raum

Fr. Jehlicka

D

Mi., 13:30 – 15:10 Uhr

NB-Raum

Hr. Lankes

D

Do., 13:30 – 15:10 Uhr

NB-Raum